7NR Retail Ltd : 540615

7NR Retail Ltd : 540615

SYMBOL:540615LMG Score: *coming soon*
SECTOR: RetailINDUSTRY: Trading

7NR Retail Ltd. is engaged in wholeselling and Retailing of the readymade garments. The Company is offering the finest quality product matching with the latest style and fashion.

7NR Retail Ltd Price Chart



News

7NR Retail Ltd Quarter Results

QuarterSep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Sales1.190.632.314.244.240.650.04.150.00.0
Expense1.30.772.633.653.650.830.03.970.00.0
Other Income0.00.00.080.010.010.00.00.00.00.0
Depreciation0.020.010.110.030.030.030.00.060.00.0
Interest0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Profit before tax-0.13-0.15-0.350.570.57-0.210.00.120.00.0
Tax0.00.0-0.070.090.090.00.00.020.00.0
Net Profit-0.12-0.15-0.280.480.48-0.210.00.10.00.0
Operating Profit-0.11-0.14-0.320.590.59-0.180.00.180.00.0

News

7NR Retail Ltd Annual Results

AnnualMar 20Mar 19Mar 18Mar 17Mar 16Mar 15Mar 14Mar 13Mar 12
Sales11.8413.2210.0811.343.455.135.020.070.00.0
Expense10.6315.79000000000000315.9411.511.424.244.8199999999999995.150.00.0
Other Income0.130.060.170.080.00.00.00.00.00.0
Depreciation0.140.130.090.040.060.210.130.00.00.0
Interest0.010.010.010.020.010.080.360.00.00.0
Profit before tax0.190.270.150.41-0.26-0.04-0.230.00.00.0
Tax0.080.070.070.040.040.02-0.080.00.00.0
Net Profit0.110.210.080.38-0.3-0.05-0.160.00.00.0

7NR Retail Ltd Balance Sheet

Balance SheetMar 20Mar 19Mar 18Mar 17Mar 16Mar 15Mar 14Mar 13Mar 12
Equity Share Capital10.4710.476.985.092.842.840.10.10.00.0
Reserves0.110.213.620.32-0.51-0.21-0.160.00.00.0
Borrowings0.00.30.00.00.010.884.250.960.00.0
Other Liabilities4.353.61.550.860.572.292.392.650.00.0
Total Liabilities14.9314.5812.156.272.915.86.583.710.00.0
Net Block1.261.271.050.860.050.830.960.00.00.0
Capital Work in Progress0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Investments0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Other Assets13.6713.3111.15.412.864.975.623.710.00.0
Total Assets14.9314.5812.156.272.915.86.583.710.00.0
Receivables1.680.110.130.360.160.20.180.00.00.0
Inventory5.365.864.41.431.142.252.572.540.00.0
Cash & Bank3.081.241.052.880.30.110.060.070.00.0
No. of Equity Shares1.04745E71.04745E76983000.05087000.02837000.02837000.0100000.0100000.00.00.0
New Bonus Shares0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Face value10.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.00.00.0

7NR Retail Ltd Cash Flow

Cash FlowMar 20Mar 19Mar 18Mar 17Mar 16Mar 15Mar 14Mar 13Mar 12
Cash from Operating Activity2.140.27-6.580.670.270.81-1.93-0.990.00.0
Cash from Investing Activity-0.13-0.39-0.36-0.770.8-0.04-1.020.00.00.0
Cash from Financing Activity-0.170.315.112.67-0.88-0.722.941.060.00.0
Net Cash Flow1.840.19-1.832.570.190.05-0.010.070.00.0

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “7NR Retail Ltd : 540615”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *