APM Finvest Ltd : 542774

APM Finvest Ltd : 542774

SYMBOL:542774LMG Score: *coming soon*
SECTOR: FinanceINDUSTRY: Finance & Investments

APM Finvest is engaged in as non-public deposit accepting Non- Banking Finance Company (NBFC).

APM Finvest Ltd Price Chart



News

APM Finvest Ltd Quarter Results

QuarterSep 20Jun 20Mar 20Dec 19Sep 19Jun 19Mar 19Dec 18Sep 18
Sales4.076.530.662.730.50.592.341.840.480.0
Expense0.08-0.439.120.681.150.060.180.011.110.0
Other Income0.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Depreciation0.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Interest0.110.220.160.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Profit before tax3.886.74-8.622.05-0.650.532.161.83-0.630.0
Tax0.540.83-0.850.130.00.150.260.08-0.010.0
Net Profit3.355.9-7.761.91-0.640.381.911.75-0.630.0
Operating Profit3.996.96-8.462.05-0.650.532.161.83-0.630.0

News

APM Finvest Ltd Annual Results

AnnualMar 20Mar 19Mar 18Mar 17Mar 16Mar 15Mar 14Mar 13Mar 12
Sales1.693.370.160.10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Expense8.210.199999999999999980.030.090.00.00.00.00.00.0
Other Income0.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Depreciation0.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Interest0.160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Profit before tax-6.683.170.130.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tax-0.570.440.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Net Profit-6.12.730.10.010.00.00.00.00.00.0

APM Finvest Ltd Balance Sheet

Balance SheetMar 20Mar 19Mar 18Mar 17Mar 16Mar 15Mar 14Mar 13Mar 12
Equity Share Capital4.324.322.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reserves66.5372.630.110.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
Borrowings10.450.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Other Liabilities0.30.950.020.050.00.00.00.00.00.0
Total Liabilities81.677.92.132.060.00.00.00.00.00.0
Net Block0.090.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Capital Work in Progress0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Investments59.4465.790.990.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Other Assets22.0712.111.142.060.00.00.00.00.00.0
Total Assets81.677.92.132.060.00.00.00.00.00.0
Receivables0.550.080.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Inventory0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cash & Bank0.623.60.132.050.00.00.00.00.00.0
No. of Equity Shares2.161136E72.161136E71.0E71.0E70.00.00.00.00.00.0
New Bonus Shares0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Face value2.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

APM Finvest Ltd Cash Flow

Cash FlowMar 20Mar 19Mar 18Mar 17Mar 16Mar 15Mar 14Mar 13Mar 12
Cash from Operating Activity-13.433.46-1.930.050.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cash from Investing Activity0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cash from Financing Activity10.450.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Net Cash Flow-2.983.46-1.932.050.00.00.00.00.00.0

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “APM Finvest Ltd : 542774”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *